Index  
  Paternally 2      Nr 128 forts.
  Paternally 3      Jan Åsfeldt - Buschau - Geijer ättetavla
  Paternally 4      Olof Stenberg - Maria Schleicher ättetavla
  Paternally 5      Anna Svenske ättetavla ......

2  Stig Georg Lundbeck
1910-1991 Stockholm

4  Knut Oskar Lundbeck
1881-1914 Stockholm
8  Frans Oskar Lundbeck
1842-1899 Badelunda
16  Johan Wilhelm Lundbeck
1816-1850 Badelunda
32  Anders Lundbeck
1786-1839 Badelunda
64  Anders Larsson 1756-1818 Badelunda
65  Anna Ersdotter  1757-1838 Badelunda
33  Katarina Ersdotter
1782-1861 Tibble
66  Eric Jansson 1745-1817 Grangärde
67  Brita Persdotter  1749-1831 Grangärde
17  Anna Sofia Brantingsson
1820-1886 Romfartuna
34  Eric Brantingsson
1785-1837 Ramnäs
68  Eric Johan Branting   1749- Torshälla
69   Anna Ahlberg  1754- Ununge
35  Carolina Glaas
1794-1849 Romfartuna
70  Johan Glaas  1739-09-17 Romfartuna
71  Eva Lisa Lindbom  1769-1815 Stockholm
9  Johanna Albertina Melin
1846- Västerås
18  Lars Melin
1811-1868 St. Mellösa
36  Lars Pärsson
1780- St. Mellösa
72  Per Persson 1738- St. Mellösa
73  Maria (Maja) Larsdotter  1746- Gällsta
37  Sara Caisa Åsfeldt
1785- Norrbyås
74  Jan Åsfeldt  1755-   Åsen
75  Maria Persdotter  1760- Gällersta
19  Anna Maria Segelberg
1816-1866 Bro
38  Anders Segelberg
1774- Björskog
76 Jonas Wirström  1745- 
77 Brita Andersdotter 1735-  Säterbo
39  Stina Jansdotter Hedström
1773- Skinnskatteberg
78  Johan Larsson Hedström 1718- Hedhammar
79  Christina Persdotter  1738- Ramsberg
5  Siri Hedvig Charlotta Djurling
1884-1969 Stockholm
10  Karl Gustaf Djurling
1854-1934 Stockholm
20  Carl Johan Djurling
1815 -1879 Floda
40  Johan Daniel Djurling
1784- Strängnäs
80  Nils Djurling 1745--   Vallby
81  Brita Stina Berg 1751-  Strängnäs
41  Anna Olsdotter Söderling
1776-1856 Floda
82  Olof Jonsson 1740-  Granhed
83  Stina Månsdotter 1744-1822   Julita
21  Hedda Lovisa Larsdotter
1828-1912 Glanshammar
42  Lars Skölfman
1792 -  Lillkyrka, Örebro
84 Eric Abrahamson 1743-1802 Götlunda
85 Brita Larsdr 1766 Götlunda
43  Maja Stina Fredricsdotter
1794 - Glanshammar
86 Fredrik Wilhelm Köhler Skölfman   1766 Skinskatteberg
87 Anna Stina Herrmansdotter 1764- Axberg
11  Anna Charlotta Pettersson
1854 - 1925 Frustuna
22  Carl Adolf Leonard Pettersson
1827 -  Torsåker
44  Carl Eric Pettersson
1803- Frustuna
88 Petter Hultman  ca1770  E
89 Anna Maria Lindbom    E
45  Brita Cajsa Andersdotter
1797- Nyköping
90 Anders Olofsson 1758 Nyköping
91 Stina Ersdotter   Nyköping
23  Johanna Sofia Ersdotter
1826-1907 Västerljung
46  Eric Persson
1790- Trosa Land.
92 Pehr Ersson 1751 Trosa Land.
93 Anna Ersdotter 1758 Trosa Land.
47  Maria Sofia Andersdotter
1796- Överjärna AB
94 
95